Let's chat via WhatsApp.
In stock

BUNDLING C

IDR 1.110.000

You save 30% for these bundling. Bundling Content: - PFC Chinos available Beige &...
Add to cart

You save 30% for these bundling.

Bundling Content:
  • – PFC Chinos

available Beige & Olive Color (28, 30, 31, 32, 34 & 36)

  • – Thermal Crewneck

available Small, Medium, Large & Extra Large size

  • – Block Pullover Overshirt

available Small, Medium, Large, Exra Large size

  • – Newspaper Bag

available Beige & Olive color

Please write down your size & color on the order notes.

Sizing chart

Thermal Crewneck

SizePit-to-pitLengthSleeve Length
S596357
M616558,5
L636861
XL666961,5
All in centimeters.

Block Pullover Overshirt

SizePit-to-pitLengthSleeve Length
S557263,5
M57,57565,5
L59,57867,5
XL628078
All in centimeters.

PFC Chinos

SIZE28303132343638
Waist757882849096101
Front Rise26,5272828293031
Back Rise333535,535,5363838,5
Thigh2931323233,53536,5
Knee22,5232424252627
Leg Opening2121,52222,522,52324
Inseam82,582,582,582,582,582,582,5