M65 TROUSERS / INDIGO SHADE CANVAS

Rp 599.000 Rp 389.350

Clear
M65 TROUSERS / INDIGO SHADE CANVAS

Raw indigo-dyed canvas and indigo ripstop applied into these experimental trousers, cames with loose-fit silhouette.

  • 14-ounce canvas fabrics
  • 12-ounce ripstop cotton
  • Dark indigo color
  • Loose fit
  • Zip fly
  • Two regular front hand pockets
  • Two rear pockets
  • Two expandable side cargo pockets
  • All main pockets with flaps and press studs
  • Side waist adjusters
  • Pleat in the knee area
  • Chainstitch construction
M65 TROUSER       
SIZE28303132343638
WAIST8285888993101105
FRONT RISE28.5292929.5303030
THIGH33353536373840
KNEE26.5272728293030
LEG OPENING232424.524.5252626.5
INSEAM8989.59090919192

 

Size

28, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38