Let's chat via WhatsApp.
Out of stock

M65 Cargo Pants / Black

IDR 499.000

Specification 100% twilled cotton Black colorway, garment dyed Straight cut 6-pocket cargo trousers Flapped...
  • 36

Specification

  • 100% twilled cotton
  • Black colorway, garment dyed
  • Straight cut
  • 6-pocket cargo trousers
  • Flapped with fast-studded pockets
  • Hip pocket drawstrings
  • Knee pleats

Sizing chart

SIZE2830323436
Waist7277798792
Front Rise262727,528,529
Back Rise383939,540,541
Thigh3334,535,536,538
Knee2627272828,5
Leg Opening22,52323,52425
Inseam8080828282