Let's chat via WhatsApp.
In stock

M65 Cargo Pants / Olive

IDR 549.000

Material: 100% Cotton Heavy twill 12 oz Olive drab one washed Loose fit with...
  • 28
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38

Material: 100% Cotton
Heavy twill 12 oz
Olive drab one washed
Loose fit with vintage washed look and feel
Zip fly
Two regular front hand pockets
Two rear pockets
Two expandable side cargo pockets
All main pockets with flaps and press studs
Side waist adjusters
Pleat in the knee area

Sizing chart

M65 CARGO

SIZE28303132343638
Waist72777981879297
Front Rise26272727,528,52929,5
Thigh3334,53535,5373839,5
Knee26272727,52828,529
Leg Opening22,5232323,5242526
Inseam78787878787878