Let's chat via WhatsApp.
Out of stock

M65 Cargo Pants / Olive

IDR 499.000

Specification Olive pigment dyed Stealth stitch construction Light twilled cotton 7 pocket with one...
  • 28
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38

Specification

  • Olive pigment dyed
  • Stealth stitch construction
  • Light twilled cotton
  • 7 pocket with one bottle pocket
  • Herringbone tape
  • Olive cargo button
  • Suede fabric lining
  • Upper waist cut

Sizing chart

SIZE2830323436
Waist7277798792
Front Rise262727,528,529
Back Rise383939,540,541
Thigh3334,535,536,538
Knee2627272828,5
Leg Opening22,52323,52425
Inseam8080828282