Let's chat via WhatsApp.
In stock

PFC Chinos / Beige

IDR 425.000 IDR 340.000

Specification 100% twilled cotton Beige colorway YKK zipper fly Chainstitch construction Watch welt front...
  • 28
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38
Specification
  • 100% twilled cotton
  • Beige colorway
  • YKK zipper fly
  • Chainstitch construction
  • Watch welt front pocket
  • Two double-welt rear pocket
  • Slim-straight fit

Sizing chart

SIZE28303132343638
Waist757882849096101
Front Rise26,5272828293031
Back Rise333535,535,5363838,5
Thigh2931323233,53536,5
Knee22,5232424252627
Leg Opening2121,52222,522,52324
Inseam82,582,582,582,582,582,582,5