Let's chat via WhatsApp.
In stock

Ripstop Fatigue Pants / Olive

IDR 429.000

Specification Poly-rayon ripstop fabric Slim-straight fit Olive colorway Buttoned fly Patch front and back...
  • 28
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 34
  • 36
  • 38
Specification
  • Poly-rayon ripstop fabric
  • Slim-straight fit
  • Olive colorway
  • Buttoned fly
  • Patch front and back pockets
  • Chainstitch construction

Sizing chart

SIZE28303132343638
Waist788282849096101
Front Rise27282828293031
Back Rise363737,537,5383939,5
Thigh31323333,53536,538
Knee22,5232424262728
Leg Opening1919,52020,521,52223
Inseam80808080808080