PFC Chinos / Dark Grey

$ 79 $ 49

Clear
PFC Chinos / Dark Grey
Specification
  • 100% twilled cotton
  • Gray
  • YKK zipper fly
  • Chainstitch construction
  • Watch welt front pocket
  • Two double-welt rear pocket
  • Slim-straight fit

Sizing chart

SIZE28303132343638
Waist757882849096101
Front Rise26,5272828293031
Back Rise333535,535,5363838,5
Thigh2931323233,53536,5
Knee22,5232424252627
Leg Opening2121,52222,522,52324
Inseam82,582,582,582,582,582,582,5
Weight 1 kg
Size

28, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38