Ripstop Fatigue Pants / Olive

$ 79

Clear
Ripstop Fatigue Pants / Olive
Specification
  • Poly-rayon ripstop fabric
  • Slim-straight fit
  • Olive colorway
  • Buttoned fly
  • Patch front and back pockets
  • Chainstitch construction

Sizing chart

SIZE28303132343638
Waist788282849096101
Front Rise27282828293031
Back Rise363737,537,5383939,5
Thigh31323333,53536,538
Knee22,5232424262728
Leg Opening1919,52020,521,52223
Inseam80808080808080
Weight 1 kg
Size

28, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38